Acceptance of Medical Trainees

Home > Acceptance of Medical Trainees > List of Participants > List of Participants 2003-2005

List of Participants 2003-2005

2003 APR -2005 MAR

Fiscal YearNameOrganizationNationTraining Organizations
2005Tasbolat AdylkhanovSemipalatinsk Oncology CenterKazakhstanRadiation-related institutions
2005Zhanat T. MoldagaliyevaSemipalatinsk Consultative Diagnostic CenterKazakhstanRadiation-related institutions
2005Teiichi NinomiyaHospital Nipo-BrasileiroBrazilHiroshima University Hospital and others
2005Argembaeva Raushan MaxutovnaScientific Research Institute of Radiation Medicine and EcologyKazakhstanRIRBM and others
2005Berekenova Gulnar AbubakirovnaScientific Research Institute of Radiation Medicine and EcologyKazakhstanRIRBM and others
2005Kwang Hae KIMHapchon welfare center for atomic bomb victimsKoreaRed Cross Hospital and others
2005Sivuda VladimirEndocrinological Centre of Brest Ministy of Health CareBeralusRed Cross Hospital and others
2005Stanislav GrygarovichEndocrinological Centre of Brest Ministy of Health CareBeralusRed Cross Hospital and others
2005KIRAMS Medical DelegationKorea Institute of Radiological and Medical SciencesKoreaRadiation-related institutions
2005KyungAh ChunYeungnam University HospitalKoreaHiroshima University Hospital and others
2005Meeseon JeongRadiation Health Research Institute
Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power Co.Ltd.
KoreaRERF and others
2005Anna P. ShinkarkinaMedical Radiological Research CenterRussiaRERF and others
2005Mohammad KamaluddinShaheed Ziaur Rahman Medical CollegeBangladeshRIRBM and others
2005Akie YamadaHospital Santa CruzBrazilRed Cross Hospital and others
2004Alexander IvannikovMedical Radiological Research CenterRussiaRIRBM and others
2004Debora Mery OkaHospital Santa CruzBrazilHiroshima University Hospital and others
2004Americo Masafumi YamashitaHospital Nipo-BrasileiroBrazilRed Cross Hospital and others
2004Sang-Moo LimNational Radiation Emergency Medical CenterKoreaRadiation-related institutions
2004Aliya JaxalykovaSemipalatinsk Oncology CenterKazakhstanHACC
2004Kulzhami OspanovaUst-Kamenogorsk Diagnostic CenterKazakhstanHACC
2004Yana MalyutinaMedical Radiological Research CenterRussiaRERF and others
2004Kadyrova Englik and 4 membersSemipalatinsk National Medical AcademyKazakhstanHiroshima Prefectural Government and others
2004Ason ZheksembaevKazahkstan National Medical AcademyKazakhstanRIRBM
2004Yun Sang-MoYeungnam University Medical CenterKoreaHiroshima University Hospital
2003Oswaldo Shigueomi BeppuUniversiade Federal San PauloBrazilRIRBM and others
2003Alina GrigorovichEndocrinological Centre of Brest Ministy of Health CareBeralusRed Cross Hospital and others
2003Jakusheva OlgaUst-Kamenogorsk Diagnostic centerKazakhstanHACC
2003Tatyana BanSemipalatinsk Oncology CenterKazakhstanHACC
2003Jeong Jeong-ImWallace Memorial Baptist HospitalKoreaRed Cross Hospital
2003Yoon Jang-SikWallace Memorial Baptist HospitalKoreaRed Cross Hospital
2003Kang Kyung-SookWallace Memorial Baptist HospitalKoreaRed Cross Hospital
2003Joyce Hisae YamamotoHospital Nipo-BrasileiroBrazilHiroshima University Hospital
2003Nataliya ShenterevaMedical Radiological Research CenterRussiaRERF and others
2003Elena A ShishkinaUrals Research Center for Radiation MedicineRussiaRIRBM
2003Chung Jung-KilKeimyung University HospitalKoreaHiroshima University Hospital and others
2003Panko S. VladimirovichBrest regional HospitalBeralusRIRBM and others
2003Krasyuk Oleg NicholagrichGomel City Clinical Hospital N2BeralusRIRBM and others

|  2018-          | 2015-2017 | 2012-2014 | 2009-2011 | 2006-2008 | 

|  2003-2005   | 2000-2002 | 1997-1999 | 1994-1996 | 1991-1993 |